Albert Edward BanksAge: 7119151986

Name
Albert Edward Banks
Birth about 1915 31

Alias
George /Banks/

Birth of a brotherHorace Banks
1921 (Age 6)

Death of a brotherHorace Banks
1957 (Age 42)

Death of a sisterMabel Banks
before 1980 (Age 65)

Death 1986 (Age 71)

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
elder sister
brother
elder brother
6 years
7 years
younger brother
Family with Private - View family
wife
daughter
daughter