Lucy Mary Drury1888

Name
Lucy Mary Drury
Married name
Lucy Mary Rice
Birth about 1888

Alias
Lucy /Drury/

Death of a husbandAlbert George Rice
1965 (Age 77)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
Family with Albert George Rice - View family
husband
son
daughter
daughter