Frederick MinterAge: 5318721925

Name
Frederick Minter
Birth 30 April 1872

Alias
Fred /Minter/

Birth of a son
#1
Frederich Minter
about 1902 (Age 29)

Birth of a son
#2
Albert Frederick Minter
13 April 1903 (Age 30)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Winifred Emily Minter
about 1905 (Age 32)

Birth of a son
#4
Ernest Minter
about 1908 (Age 35)

Death of a sonErnest Minter
about 1918 (Age 45)

Residence
Death 27 October 1925 (Age 53)

Family with parents - View family
father
Family with Emily Rice - View family
wife
son
15 months
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
son
son
daughter
son