Ellen Elizabeth Howlett1882

Name
Ellen Elizabeth Howlett
Married name
Ellen Elizabeth Rice
Birth about 1882

Alias
Tot /Howlett/

Death of a husbandJohn Rice
14 September 1943 (Age 61)

Cause: Heart?
Deathyes

Family with parents - View family
father
Family with John Rice - View family
husband
son
son
son
son
son
son
son