Benjamin Owen WilsonAge: 3619231959

Name
Benjamin Owen Wilson
Birth about 1923 24

Alias
Bennie /Wilson/

Death of a maternal grandmotherCharlotte Rice
15 October 1946 (Age 23)

Death of a fatherArthur Wilson
1946 (Age 23)

Death 1959 (Age 36)

Cause of death: Heart Attack
Family with parents - View family
father
mother
sister
sister
brother
Mother’s family with Private - View family
step-father
mother
Family with Private - View family
wife
daughter
Family with Private - View family
wife
daughter