Edward CocksedgeAge: 6718791946

Name
Edward Cocksedge
Birth about 1879 36

Alias
Toby /Cocksedge/

Death of a paternal grandmotherHarriet Cobbold
April 19, 1882 (Age 3)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMichael Cocksedge
December 26, 1885 (Age 6)
Death of a fatherGeorge Cocksedge
September 20, 1932 (Age 53)

Death November 17, 1946 (Age 67)