Reginald Frampton1901

Name
Reginald Frampton
Birth about 1901 27

Alias
/Reg/

Birth of a sisterEthel Frampton
March 22, 1903 (Age 2)

Death of a maternal grandmotherSarah Francis
June 21, 1903 (Age 2) Age: 73
Cause: Heart Failure, Bronchitis
Birth of a brotherStanley Frampton
November 1905 (Age 4)

Death of a maternal grandfatherHenry George Cozens
May 14, 1911 (Age 10)
Cause: Old Age
Death of a sisterEthel Frampton
about September 10, 1999 (Age 98)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
2 years
younger sister
Ethel Frampton
Birth: March 22, 1903 29
Death: about September 10, 1999Royal Hampshire County Hospital, Winchester, Hampshire, England
3 years
younger brother
Reginald Frampton + … … - View family
son