Alfred Leonard Challis1899

Name
Alfred Leonard Challis
Birth November 15, 1899 34

Alias
Len /Challis/

Birth of a brotherArthur Frederick Challis
February 4, 1902 (Age 2)

Birth of a sisterDoreen Challis
April 4, 1904 (Age 4)

Death of a brotherEdmund Wilkinson Challis
October 11, 1954 (Age 54)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
elder brother
14 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
20 months
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
sister
Family with Private - View family
wife
daughter
daughter
son