William Byles1675

Name
William Byles
Birth before 1675

Note: Based on birth date of Granddaughter Margaret Biles
Alias
William Byles /Senior/

Birth of a son
#1
William Byles
before 1690 (Age 15)

Note: Basd on birth of Daughter Margaret
Deathyes

Birth

Based on birth date of Granddaughter Margaret Biles