William Byles1690

Name
William Byles
Birth before 1690 15

Note: Basd on birth of Daughter Margaret
Alias
William Byles /Junior/

Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaret Biles
about 1703 (Age 13)

Occupation
Husbandman

Baptism of a daughterMargaret Biles
20 July 1703 (Age 13)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Grace Biles
about 1705 (Age 15)

Baptism of a daughterGrace Biles
11 March 1705 (Age 15)
Marriage of a childThomas RobbinsGrace BilesView family
8 December 1732 (Age 42)
Deathyes

Birth

Basd on birth of Daughter Margaret