Anne Elizabeth BroadAge: 7018211891

Name
Anne Elizabeth Broad
Married name
Anne Elizabeth Collins
Birth about 1821 40 35
Alias
Eliza /Broad/

Birth of a brotherGeorge Broad
about 1826 (Age 5)
Religious marriageRobert CollinsView family
27 August 1842 (Age 21)
Birth of a son
#1
Charles Collins
29 February 1844 (Age 23)
Death of a husbandRobert Collins
after 1861 (Age 40)

Marriage of a childCharles CollinsJane Ann CoventryView family
15 October 1864 (Age 43)
Death after 1891 (Age 70)

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
 
Marriage: 18 August 1805Collingbourne Kingston, Wiltshire, England
16 years
6 years
younger brother
Family with Robert Collins - View family
husband
 
Marriage: 27 August 1842Parish Church, Collingbourne Kingston, Wiltshire, England
18 months
son