Alice CollinsAge: 5218911944

Name
Alice Collins
Birth April 19, 1891 26 26
Alias
May /Collins/

Birth of a brotherFrederick Collins
July 1895 (Age 4)
Death of a brotherFrederick Collins
April 1896 (Age 4)

Birth of a brotherCharles Collins
March 16, 1899 (Age 7)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHenry Hill
about 1900 (Age 8)

Death of a maternal grandmotherCharlotte Dredge
about 1900 (Age 8)

Birth of a brotherAlbert Collins
November 8, 1901 (Age 10)
Birth of a brotherErnest Collins
October 11, 1903 (Age 12)
Death of a paternal grandfatherCharles Collins
after 1920 (Age 28)

Death of a motherMary Hill
December 31, 1923 (Age 32)

Death of a sisterEllen Collins
July 3, 1938 (Age 47)

Cause: Asthmatic Attack
Death March 15, 1944 (Age 52)

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
 
Marriage: October 15, 1887Farleigh Wallop, Hampshire, England
7 months
elder sister
3 years
Alice Collins
Birth: April 19, 1891 26 26Oakley, Hampshire, England
Death: March 15, 1944
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Albert Collins
Birth: November 8, 1901 36 36Sherborne St John, Hampshire, England
Death: November 12, 1968
23 months
younger brother