Edith Jessie GladingAge: 6019081968

Name
Edith Jessie Glading
Birth about 1908 26

Alias
Girlie /Glading/

Birth of a brotherTom Charles John Glading
about 1911 (Age 3)

Death of a brotherTom Charles John Glading
about 1912 (Age 4)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohn Glading
14 December 1913 (Age 5)
Cause: Cardiac Valvular Disease (Mitral)
Death of a fatherThomas Glading
about 1956 (Age 48)

Death about 1968 (Age 60)