Stanley Frampton1905

Name
Stanley Frampton
Birth November 1905 31

Alias
/Stan/

Death of a maternal grandfatherHenry George Cozens
14 May 1911 (Age 5)
Cause: Old Age
Deathyes

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
sister
Stanley Frampton + … … - View family
daughter
son