Francis William Gerrard CliftonAge: 8819051994

Name
Francis William Gerrard Clifton
Birth October 10, 1905

Alias
Frank /Clifton/

Death of a wifeVera Jessie Glading
February 23, 1985 (Age 79)

Cause: Parkinsons Disease
Death June 16, 1994 (Age 88)

Family with Vera Jessie Glading - View family
wife
daughter
son
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
son