Dorothy May ?Age: 9219082000

Name
Dorothy May ?
Birth May 28, 1908
Alias
/Sue/

Death of a husbandFrank Thomas Glading
April 16, 1997 (Age 88)
ResidenceFrank Thomas GladingView family

Address: Grange Estate, Church Crookham Fleet Hampshire, GU13 0QR
ResidenceFrank Thomas GladingView family

Address: Fleet Caravans Church Crookham Fleet, Hampshire
Death November 9, 2000 (Age 92)
Cause of death: Stroke
Family with Frank Thomas Glading - View family
husband
Dorothy May ?
Birth: May 28, 1908Cumbria, England
Death: November 9, 2000Frimley Park Hospital, Frimley, Surrey, England