Samuel Richard PethrickAge: 8219091992

Name
Samuel Richard Pethrick
Birth December 23, 1909

Alias
/Sam/

MarriagePhyllis Annie GladingView family
September 10, 1938 (Age 28)
ResidencePhyllis Annie GladingView family

Address: Kimberley, 169 Frimley Green Road Frimley Green, Hampshire GU16 6JY
Death January 22, 1992 (Age 82)

Family with parents - View family
father
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
8 years
Family with Phyllis Annie Glading - View family
wife
 
Marriage: September 10, 1938Cove Parish Church, Cove, Hampshire, England

Shared note

A very clever man who worked for British Petroleum. He was always the first with any new gadget. His original phone number was Deepcut 4.