Iris Evelyn May HammettAge: 5519191975

Name
Iris Evelyn May Hammett
Married name
Iris Evelyn May Cozens
Birth November 1, 1919 27 27

Alias
Iris /Hammett/

Death of a fatherSidney John Hammett
December 11, 1925 (Age 6)

Death of a motherMabel Kate Lansley
1964 (Age 44)

Death of a husbandGeoffrey Gordon Cozens
October 26, 1969 (Age 49)

Death August 31, 1975 (Age 55)

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
Family with Geoffrey Gordon Cozens - View family
husband
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
son