Winifred Annie Elizabeth EdwardsAge: 8119061988

Name
Winifred Annie Elizabeth Edwards
Married name
Winifred Annie Elizabeth Cozens
Birth 11 September 1906 31

Alias
Winnie /Edwards/

Birth of a son
#1
Joseph Charles Cozens
9 December 1935 (Age 29)

Death of a husbandFrederick George Cozens
May 1954 (Age 47)

Cause: Heart Attack
Death of a sonJoseph Charles Cozens
31 August 1978 (Age 71)

Cause: Brain Tumour
Death of a sisterEdith Daisy Gertrude Edwards
1 December 1981 (Age 75)

Death 26 February 1988 (Age 81)

Family with parents - View family
mother
elder sister
9 years
sister
Family with Frederick George Cozens - View family
husband
son
daughter