Geoffrey Edmund ChallisAge: 6019201981

Name
Geoffrey Edmund Challis
Birth May 19, 1920 25 22

Alias
Geoff /Challis/

Death of a maternal grandfatherCharles Cozens
March 18, 1929 (Age 8)
Cause: Cardiac failure, Lobar pneumonia, Pleurisy, Chronic bronchitis
Death of a maternal grandmotherEdith Kneller
May 15, 1946 (Age 25)

Cause: Cardiac failure, A coronary thrombosis
Death of a fatherEdmund Wilkinson Challis
October 11, 1954 (Age 34)

Death February 18, 1981 (Age 60)

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
sister
Family with Private - View family
wife
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter