Edmund Wilkinson ChallisAge: 6018941954

Name
Edmund Wilkinson Challis
Birth July 22, 1894 29
Alias
Ted /Challis/

Birth of a sisterEmily Teresa Challis
September 27, 1895 (Age 14 months)

Birth of a sisterMary Freda Challis
March 28, 1898 (Age 3)

Birth of a brotherAlfred Leonard Challis
November 15, 1899 (Age 5)

Birth of a brotherArthur Frederick Challis
February 4, 1902 (Age 7)

Birth of a sisterDoreen Challis
April 4, 1904 (Age 9)

Birth of a son
#1
Geoffrey Edmund Challis
May 19, 1920 (Age 25)

Death October 11, 1954 (Age 60)

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
14 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
sister
Family with Kathleen Mary Cozens - View family
wife
son
daughter