Christopher John Kneller CozensAge: 7019251996

Name
Christopher John Kneller Cozens
Birth May 3, 1925 29 27

Alias
John /Cozens/

Death of a paternal grandfatherCharles Cozens
March 18, 1929 (Age 3)
Cause: Cardiac failure, Lobar pneumonia, Pleurisy, Chronic bronchitis
Death of a paternal grandmotherEdith Kneller
May 15, 1946 (Age 21)

Cause: Cardiac failure, A coronary thrombosis
Death of a fatherChristopher John Cozens
November 11, 1955 (Age 30)
Death of a sisterJoan Edith Cozens
February 21, 1957 (Age 31)

Death of a motherEdith Daisy Gertrude Edwards
December 1, 1981 (Age 56)

Death March 1, 1996 (Age 70)
Family with parents - View family
father
mother
 
Marriage: July 26, 1921Andover Congregational Church, Andover, Hampshire, England
11 months
elder sister
3 years
Family with Private - View family
wife
son
son
son
daughter