Joan Edith CozensAge: 3419221957

Name
Joan Edith Cozens
Birth June 16, 1922 26 24

Alias
Joan /Cozens/

Birth of a brotherChristopher John Kneller Cozens
May 3, 1925 (Age 2)

Death of a paternal grandfatherCharles Cozens
March 18, 1929 (Age 6)
Cause: Cardiac failure, Lobar pneumonia, Pleurisy, Chronic bronchitis
Death of a paternal grandmotherEdith Kneller
May 15, 1946 (Age 23)

Cause: Cardiac failure, A coronary thrombosis
Death of a fatherChristopher John Cozens
November 11, 1955 (Age 33)
Death February 21, 1957 (Age 34)