Flora Kneller1857

Name
Flora Kneller
Birth about 1857 26 27
Alias
Flo /Kneller/

Baptism 3 October 1858 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterBessie Kneller
about February 1861 (Age 4)
Birth of a brotherWillie Kneller
about 1863 (Age 6)
Birth of a sisterEdith Kneller
16 March 1867 (Age 10)
Baptism of a sisterEdith Kneller
21 April 1867 (Age 10)
Birth of a sisterCassey Kneller
October 1869 (Age 12)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohn Kneller
after 1871 (Age 14)

Death of a paternal grandmotherSarah Holland
after 1871 (Age 14)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJames Parsons
17 April 1874 (Age 17)

Death of a fatherJohn Kneller
1910 (Age 53)
Death of a motherSarah Parsons
14 November 1914 (Age 57) Age: 84
Cause: Carcinoma of Stomach, Exhaustion, Cardiac Failure
Death of a sisterEdith Kneller
15 May 1946 (Age 89)

Cause: Cardiac failure, A coronary thrombosis
Death of a sisterCassey Kneller
April 1969 (Age 112)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
 
Marriage: 28 February 1854Parish Church, Bighton, Southampton, Hampshire, England
3 years
elder brother
2 years
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Private - View family
husband
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
daughter