Grace Valerie WisewellAge: 5919422001

Name
Grace Valerie Wisewell
Married name
Grace Valerie Woolnough
Married name
Grace Valerie Locks
Birth April 26, 1942

Alias
Valerie /Wisewell/

Death October 21, 2001 (Age 59)
Cause of death: Probably cancer
Family with parents - View family
father
mother
Family with Private - View family
husband
son
daughter
Family with Private - View family
husband
Private + Private - View family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
step-daughter