Eva May SouleAge: 7619031980

Name
Eva May Soule
Married name
Eva May Pearl
Birth 11 November 1903
Alias
Eva /Soule/

Death about 1980 (Age 76)

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
sister
Family with Arthur Charlie Pearl - View family
husband
Art_Pearl.jpgArthur Charlie Pearl
Birth: 13 November 1902 23 26Woolpit, Suffolk, England
Death: 22 December 1982Romsey, Hampshire, England
son