Clara Ella ?Age: 9319082001

Name
Clara Ella ?
Birth about 1908

Alias
/Ella/

Death of a husbandRobert George Pearl
about 1993 (Age 85)
Death May 31, 2001 (Age 93)
Family with Robert George Pearl - View family
husband

Shared note

Ella used to work at Harrods