Ron_Wisewell_as_a_boy.jpg

Ronald Raymond WisewellAge: 5419441998

Name
Ronald Raymond Wisewell
Birth February 20, 1944 29
Alias
Ron /Wisewell/

Birth of a son
#1
Christopher Paul Wisewell
August 21, 1973 (Age 29)
Death of a fatherArthur Edward Wisewell
December 1, 1990 (Age 46)
Cause: Subarachnoid haemorrhage, Hypertension
Death of a sonChristopher Paul Wisewell
June 25, 1991 (Age 47)
Cause: Carcinoma
Death December 31, 1998 (Age 54)
Cause of death: Stroke
Family with parents - View family
father
Scan10002.JPGArthur Edward Wisewell
Birth: October 3, 1914 26 26Abbotts Ann, Hampshire, England
Death: December 1, 1990Royal Hampshire County Hospital, Winchester, Hampshire, England
mother
sister
Family with Private - View family
wife
son
Christopher Paul Wisewell
Birth: August 21, 1973 29Coatbridge, Lanarkshire, Scotland
Death: June 25, 1991Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland
daughter
Private + Private - View family
wife’s husband
wife

Media objectRon_Wisewell_as_a_boy.jpg
Ron_Wisewell_as_a_boy.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 663 × 839 pixels
File size: 72 KB
Type: Photo